KP

Keith Petruzzelli

G Goaltender Age 27 🇺🇸 Born in Wilbraham 🎓 2017 #88

Keith Petruzzelli is an NHL goaltender, age 27. Below you will find the game log, save percentage by game, the goals-against map and full career stats.

Last 5 Games

Date Game 🏒 W/L 🥅💥 GA 🧱 Saves 🧤 SV% TOI
Total

Career Stats

Season Team 🎮 Games Played Wins 🥅💥 GAA 🧤 SV% TOI

Goals Against Map

Loading…

Best Against

Not enough games against any one team yet.

Toughest Shooters

No goals on record against Keith Petruzzelli yet.

Keith Petruzzelli — Common Questions

When was Keith Petruzzelli drafted?

Keith Petruzzelli was picked 88th overall by the Detroit Red Wings at the 2017 NHL Draft.

How old is Keith Petruzzelli?

Keith Petruzzelli was born on February 9, 1999 and is 27 years old.

Where is Keith Petruzzelli from?

Keith Petruzzelli was born in Wilbraham, Massachusetts, United States.

Has Keith Petruzzelli won the Stanley Cup?

Keith Petruzzelli has not won the Stanley Cup.